SUNDAY 25th AUGUST 2019     |     [email protected]

UNDER 12 FELL RACE 2011

Position

Actual Time

Race No

Surname

First Name

Club Name

Category

Age

Sex

1

00:04:59

76

Lowrie

Charlie

Wharfdale Red White Blue

U12

11

M

2

00:05:07

8

Newbold

Joshua

Wharfedale White

U12

11

M

3

00:05:07

35

Lund

James

Keighley White Red Green-

U12

11

M

4

00:05:11

48

Dalton

Sam

Bedford A White

U12

10

M

5

00:05:21

60

Aubrey

Jacob

Helm Hill Green

U12

11

M

6

00:05:29

11

Nelson

Thomas

Calder Vally  Red & White

U12

11

M

7

00:05:36

33

Humphies

Tom

Eden Runners Green

U12

10

M

8

00:05:39

78

Hind

Alexander

Blue

U12

11

F

9

00:05:40

9

Harrgreaves

Logan

Wharfedale White

U12

9

M

10

00:05:55

36

Bowen

Luke

Ambleside Blue Green

U12

11

M

11

00:05:56

42

Atkinson

Sarah

Helm Hill Green

U12

10

F

12

00:06:00

62

Parker

Lucas

Penning Red Yelllow Black

U12

9

M

13

00:06:04

81

Askew

Robert

Helm Hill Blue

U12

10

M

14

00:06:05

15

Marshall

Thomas

Settle Lime Green

U12

9

M

15

00:06:12

26

Granger

Ben

Black

U12

11

M

16

00:06:21

27

Burrow

Imogen

Helm Hill Green

U12

11

F

17

00:06:30

22

Harris

Pierce

Helm Hill Green

U12

9

F

18

00:06:36

70

Shelborne

Harry

Penistone Yellow

U12

11

M

19

00:06:39

65

Gray

Edward

 

U12

11

M

20

00:06:40

1

McLaughlin

James

Team Kennet  Yellow

U12

9

M

21

00:06:50

44

Cardwell

Isaac

White

U12

10

M

22

00:06:51

54

Boston

Alice

Ambleside Blue Green

U12

10

F

23

00:06:55

74

Smith

Luke

White Black

U12

10

M

24

00:07:04

51

Davison

Will

Kings House A White

U12

11

M

25

00:07:17

49

Hamilton

Sam

Blue

U12

11

M

26

00:07:19

66

Bell

Frances

New Marske H Black

U12

10

F

27

00:07:23

13

Warren

Voss

White

U12

10

M

28

00:07:38

31

Sanderson

Harry

Ambleside Blue Green

U12

9

M

29

00:07:59

79

Garner

Ryan

 

U12

11

M

30

00:08:00

34

Mayall

Thomas

Scottel Red

U12

10

M

31

00:08:00

73

Smith

Dan

Blue Stripe

U12

11

M

32

00:08:01

63

Oddy

Fiona

Leeds City Blue

U12

10

F

33

00:08:05

25

Ashworth

Carl

Brown

U12

10

M

34

00:08:24

75

Carradice

Kaya

Helm Hill White

U12

9

F

35

00:08:33

23

Leahy

Ethan

Red

U12

9

M

36

00:08:36

14

Wilkinson

Thomas

Black

U12

10

M

37

00:08:57

69

Shelborne

Alice

Penistone Pink

U12

9

F

38

00:09:02

83

Noble

Harvey

Beige

U12

9

M

39

00:09:05

41

Rodger

David

Red

U12

8

M