SUNDAY 25th AUGUST 2019     |     [email protected]

Senior Guides Race 2013

Position

Actual Time

Race No

Surname

First Name

Club Name

Category

Local

Sex

1

00:13:07:28

38

Jebb

Rob

Bingley Harriers

 

 

M

2

0:13:14

77

Tosh

Sam

Rossendale Harriers

 

 

M

3

0:13:17

42

Bailey

Simon

Mercia Fell Runners

 

 

M

4

0:13:51

45

Hope

Rob

Pudsey & Bramley AC

 

 

M

5

0:14:01

52

Findlay - Robinson

Rhys

DPFR

 

 

M

6

0:14:09

202

Davies

Phil

Borrowdale Fell Runners

V40

 

M

7

0:14:29

96

Addison

Tom

Helm Hill Runners

 

 

M

8

0:14:31

31

McGoldrick

Mark

Wharfedale

 

 

M

9

0:14:55

88

Whittem

Alex

Calder  Valley Fell Runners

 

 

M

10

0:15:09

70

Waldie

James

Carnethy HR

 

 

M

11

0:15:12

75

Crayston

George

 

 

 

M

12

0:15:16

55

Edis

Chris

Keswick

 

 

M

13

0:15:25

82

Wright

Jack

Ambleside AC

 

 

M

14

0:15:27

46

Barber

Nicholas

Pennine Fell Runners

 

 

M

15

0:15:29

60

Harrison

Pete

Keswick AC

 

 

M

16

0:15:33

30

Wood

Nigel

CFR

 

 

M

17

0:15:36

74

Lovatt

Saul

Eryri Harriers

 

L

M

18

0:15:37

43

Mc Grath

Richard

Ellenborough

 

 

M

19

0:15:46

67

Jones

Michael

Black Combe Runners

 

 

M

20

0:16:01

85

Curtis

Noel

Pennine Fell Runners

 

 

M

21

0:16:11

87

Newton

Lee

Keswick AC

 

 

M

22

0:16:23

69

Jones

Robin

Helm Hill

 

 

M

23

0:16:25

57

Edwards

Tom

 

 

 

M

24

0:16:39

68

Johnson

Sam

Ellenborough

 

 

M

25

0:16:40

72

Dillon

Callum

City of Stoke

 

 

M

26

0:16:57

1

Broadbent

Andrew

Coniston

 

 

M

27

0:16:59

27

McIver

Mile

BCR

 

 

M

28

0:17:00

155

Fishwick

Darren

Chorley

V40

 

M

29

00:17:00:70

97

Maddans

Pippa

Keswick AC

 

 

F

30

0:17:05

148

Thompson

Paul

Clayton

V40

 

M

31

0:17:17

145

Middlemass

Dan

Dark Peak Fell Runners

V40

 

M

32

0:17:28

198

Birinshawk

Steve

Borrowdale Fell Runners

V40

 

M

33

0:17:33

16

Freeman

James

 

 

 

M

34

0:17:34

174

Price

Mel

MCR

V40

 

F

35

0:17:35

40

Byrne

James

Ambleside AC

 

 

M

36

0:17:38

187

Dewhurst

Robert

Ambleside AC

V40

 

M

37

0:17:39

151

Keough

Scott

Ellenborough AC

V40

 

M

38

0:17:42

12

Wood

Nathaniel

 

 

 

M

39

0:17:48

20

Dickson

Stuart

Ambleside AC

 

L

M

40

0:17:49

11

Halsall

Steve

 

 

 

M

41

0:17:53

93

Tayor

Ben

 

 

 

M

42

0:17:58

48

Brown

Alex

Helm Hill

 

 

M

43

0:18:01

98

Gomersall

Jack

 

 

 

M

44

0:18:03

2

Hibbert

Alastair

 

 

 

M

45

0:18:05

150

Carr

Stephen

 

V40

 

M

46

0:18:07

135

Sunman

Richard

Penistone

V40

 

M

47

0:18:08

58

Reilly

Paul

Coniston

 

 

M

48

0:18:10

108

Crabtree

Paul

Wharfedale

V40

 

M

49

0:18:15

25

Robinson

Sean

Howgill Harriers

 

 

M

50

0:18:16

44

Reedy

Jane

Ambleside AC

 

 

F

51

0:18:17

170

Kenyon

Martin

 

V40

L

M

52

0:18:19

146

Goudge

Julian

Chorley

V40

 

M

53

0:18:21

139

Reed

Simon

DPFR

V40

 

M

54

0:18:22

185

Brewer

Chris

Keswick AC

V40

 

M

55

0:18:24

86

White

Simon

 

 

 

M

56

0:18:36

22

Dunkerley

Chris

MCR

 

 

M

57

0:18:37

204

Kay

Ashley

Dark Peak Fell Runners

V40

 

M

58

0:18:40

186

Smithies

Stephen

Calder  Valley Fell Runners

V40

 

M

59

0:18:43

158

Barton

Virgil

MCR

V40

 

M

60

0:18:45

32

Oliphant

Tom

Claremont RR

 

 

M

61

0:18:49

191

Ross

William

Black Combe Runners

V40

 

M

62

0:18:50

3

Kendall

Alex

 

 

 

M

63

0:18:55

172

Gartside

Andrew

Saddleworth Runners

V40

 

M

64

0:18:56

28

Moon

Sam

Helm Hill

 

 

M

65

0:18:57

37

Kemp

Peter

Ellenborough AC

 

 

M

66

0:18:58

84

Cope

David

Howgill Harriers

 

 

M

67

0:18:59

64

Goulsbra

Robert

Stockport Harriers

 

 

M

68

0:19:00

196

Curtis

Steph

Pennine Fell Runners

V40

 

F

69

0:19:00

165

Jewell

Mike

BCR

V40

 

M

70

0:19:05

80

Paradise

Robert

Calder  Valley Fell Runners

 

 

M

71

0:19:11

180

Jackie

Winn

Ellenborough AC

V40

 

F

72

0:19:16

140

Daly

Pete

 

V40

 

M

73

0:19:17

8

Ring

Sam

 

 

 

M

74

0:19:22

123

Sidaway

Neil

CFR

V40

 

M

75

0:19:24

90

Baistow

Scott

Barlick Fell Runners

 

 

M

76

0:19:25

50

Richardson

Leigh

 

 

 

M

77

0:19:30

175

Gibson

Roy

DPFR

V40

 

M

78

0:19:37

112

Leigh

Paul

 

V40

 

M

79

0:19:38

134

Mason

Gary

Wheatley Hill

V40

 

M

80

0:19:42

56

Spurden

Catherine

Keswick

 

 

F

81

0:19:43

76

Parton

Dave

 

 

 

M

82

0:19:51

171

Bacon

Adrian

Keswick

V40

 

M

83

0:19:52

119

Foley

Steven

Blackburn Harriers

V40

 

M

84

0:19:55

53

Mason

Sam

 

 

L

M

85

0:19:58

73

Braidford

Anthony

Ambleside AC

 

L

M

86

0:20:01

162

Aubrey

Roger

Helm Hill

V40

 

F

87

0:20:05

161

Nutter

Mark

CLM

V40

 

M

88

0:20:18

176

Adair

John

Holmfirth Harriers

V40

 

M

89

0:20:23

137

Poll

Bruce

Lochaber AC

V40

 

M

90

0:20:32

47

Blaukopf

Jacob

 

 

 

M

91

0:20:34

29

Browne

Robert

BCR

 

 

M

92

0:20:35

15

Thomas

Benn

 

 

 

M

93

0:20:35

179

Tinnion

Jim

MCR

V40

 

M

94

0:20:36

92

Thompson

Simon

Keswick AC

 

 

M

95

0:20:37

115

Thompson

Stephen

BRAT

V40

 

M

96

0:20:38

17

Armistead

John

Helm Hill Runners

 

 

M

97

0:20:39

65

Maddocks

Ellie

Lonsdale Fell Runners

 

 

F

98

0:20:40

41

Clarke

Allan

 

 

 

M

99

0:20:40

59

Cooper

Brian

Perth RR

 

 

M

100

0:20:42

83

Nicholls

Stephen

Wigan Harriers

 

 

M

101

0:20:42

203

Bennett

Andrew

Helm Hill Runners

V40

 

M

102

0:20:43

125

Rhodes

Colin

CFR

V40

 

M

103

0:20:46

199

Lang

Gary

Coniston Fell Runners

V40

 

M

104

0:20:47

26

King

William

 

 

 

M

105

0:20:48

14

Pilling

Rachel

Pudsey & Bramley

 

 

F

106

0:20:50

126

Tuzio

Karl

Wigan Phoenix

V40

 

M

107

0:20:53

9

Iisley

Helen

Ilkley

 

 

F

108

0:21:09

110

Atkinson

Nigel

 

V40

 

M

109

0:21:11

35

Simpson

Kat

Helm Hill Runners

 

 

F

110

0:21:12

192

Mason

Paul

Cumberland Fell Runners

V40

 

M

111

0:21:13

177

Done

Nick

Wharfedale

V40

 

M

112

0:21:16

95

Taylor

Sharon

 

 

 

F

113

0:21:19

190

McIver

Pat

Black Combe Runners

V40

 

M

114

0:21:21

136

Edwards

Barry

 

V40

 

M

115

0:21:24

13

Pilling

Graham

Kirkstall

 

 

M

116

0:21:28

94

Gibson

Sean

 

 

 

M

117

0:21:41

184

Schofield

Chris

Helm Hill

V40

 

M

118

0:21:42

194

Toman

Michael

Rossendale Harriers

V40

 

M

119

0:21:43

182

Richardson

Chris

Easingwold RC

V40

 

M

120

0:21:45

143

Buck

Lindsay

CFR

V40

 

F

121

0:21:49

24

Thompson

Neil

Howgill Harriers

 

 

M

122

0:21:54

54

Lacon

Lisa

Holmfirth Harriers

 

 

F

123

0:22:10

103

Sands

Lionel

 

V40

 

M

124

0:22:12

156

Powell

Jean

Wharfedale

V40

 

F

125

0:22:21

159

Oxlade

Chris

Ilkley

V40

 

M

126

0:22:25

10

Marshall

Judith

Settle

 

 

F

127

0:22:26

33

Mair

Jon

 

 

 

M

128

0:22:40

63

Mullen

Daryl

 

V40

 

M

129

0:22:46

101

Jackson

Robert

Abbey Runners

V40

L

M

130

0:22:50

62

Coey

Tim

Fat Boys RC

 

 

M

131

0:22:50

129

Carer

James

 

V40

 

M

132

0:22:54

157

Wilson

Paul

Wharfedale

V40

 

M

133

0:23:20

201

Richards

Keith

Mercia Fell Runners

V40

 

M

134

0:23:24

141

Hearle

Andrew

MCR

V40

 

M

135

0:23:33

79

Kesterton

Robert

 

 

 

M

136

0:23:35

49

Maynard

Andrew

 

 

 

M

137

0:23:40

91

Hodgson

Simon

 

 

 

M

138

0:23:41

23

Mason

Shaun

Wheatley Hill

 

 

M

139

0:23:43

197

Adamson

Richard

 

V40

 

M

140

0:23:46

114

Madhas

Raj

Wharfedale

V40

 

M

141

0:23:47

121

Harris

Richard

 

V40

 

M

142

0:23:51

205

O'Donaghue

Kate

Serpentine RC

V40

 

F

143

0:23:53

144

Saxby

Lance

 

V40

 

M

144

0:23:53

89

Kelly

David

 

 

 

M

145

0:23:55

39

Walker

Debbie

Derwent

 

 

F

146

0:23:57

111

Walker

Peter

 

V40

 

M

147

0:24:05

51

Pun

Eileen

 

 

L

F

148

0:24:15

195

Firth

Andrew

Clayton le Moors Harriers

V40

 

M

149

0:24:30

118

Mitchell

Colin

 

V40

 

M

150

0:24:38

120

Taylor

Neil

Skelmersdale

V40

 

M

151

0:24:41

188

Hadwin

Garry

Keswick AC

V40

 

M

152

0:24:43

21

Glen

Fiona

Accrington

 

 

F

153

0:25:02

147

Richardson

Brian

Blackhill

V40

 

M

154

0:25:05

34

Cooper

William

 

 

 

M

155

0:25:07

81

Ross

Sue

Black Combe Runners

 

 

F

156

0:25:10

153

Coupe

William

 

V40

 

M

157

0:25:12

173

Butler

Nicky

Keswick

V40

 

M

158

0:25:14

19

Walsh

Sean

West Galway

 

 

M

159

0:25:17

189

Ford

Jonny

St Helens Sutton AC

V40

 

M

160

0:25:22

106

Mediavilla

Jose

 

V40

 

M

161

0:25:37

160

McKeevor

Robert

BCR

V40

 

M

162

0:25:42

193

Mason

Sandra

CFR

V40

 

F

163

0:25:46

163

Starling

Andy

Mercia Fell Runners

V40

 

M

164

0:25:50

149

Haswell

Chris

NFR

V40

 

M

165

0:25:55

102

Mc Carthy

Ian

 

V40

 

M

166

0:25:56

105

Van Den Bremer

Marco

Eluet Striders

V40

 

M

167

0:25:59

181

Hibbert

Martin

Billingham Marsh House Harriers

V40

 

M

168

0:26:11

107

Parker

Claire

Pennine

V40

 

F

169

0:26:20

5

Crabtree

Caren

 

 

 

F

170

0:26:23

132

Adams

Andrew

Borrowdale

V40

 

M

171

0:26:28

124

Kershaw

Richard

 

V40

 

M

172

0:26:29

78

Chew

Oliver

 

 

 

M

173

0:26:40

61

Ollerton

Jacob

 

 

 

M

174

0:26:53

116

Ring

David

 

V40

 

M

175

0:26:56

152

Cramp

Andy

 

V40

 

M

176

0:27:13

36

Heatherington

Jane

NFR

 

 

F

177

0:27:27

178

Woodhouse

Terry

 

V40

 

M

178

0:27:30

104

Stokes

Richard

FRA

V40

 

M

179

0:27:39

167

Mottram

Jane

CFR

V40

 

F

180

0:27:53

166

Patton

Dot

CFR Blue

V40

 

F

181

0:28:13

200

Davidson

Mark

 

V40

 

M

182

0:28:14

138

Edwards

Jacqueline

 

V40

 

F

183

0:28:36

154

Merrett

Nicola

 

V40

 

F

184

0:28:40

168

Clark

David

 

V40

 

M

185

0:28:46

127

Walsh

Tom

 

V40

 

M

186

0:28:49

71

McClean

Anna

Low Fell Running Club

 

 

F

187

0:29:36

142

Stevens

Anna

Helm Hill

V40

 

F

188

0:30:17

113

Hargreaves

Lynda

Wharfedale

V40

 

F

189

0:30:34

183

Walke

Margaret

Allen Valley Striders

V40

 

F

190

0:31:13

164

Morgan

David

CFR

V40

 

M

191

0:34:59

169

Burgess

Thomas

 

V40

 

M

192

0:35:32

128

Walsh

Vanessa

 

V40

 

F

193

0:37:27

122

Durkin

Mike

 

V40

 

M

194

0:40:57

18

White

Yvonne

 

 

 

F

195

 

109

Todd

Lyn

 

V40

 

F