SUNDAY 25th AUGUST 2019     |     [email protected]

UNDER 12 FELL RACE 2016

Position

Race No

Surname

First Name

Club Name

Sex

Actual Time

1

15

Bowen

James

Ambleside

M

00:04:55

2

47

Hunter

Henry

Helm Hill Runners

M

00:05:00

3

11

Bowen

Harry

Ambleside

M

00:05:12

4

16

Fisher

Scott

Hoad Hill

M

00:05:22

5

23

Dixon

Jack

Ambleside

M

00:05:36

1st Local

6

104

Milner

George

Wharfedale

M

00:05:40

7

112

Hitchmough

Jack

Liverpool Pembroke

M

00:06:00

8

90

Rhodes

Alex

Cumberland AC

M

00:06:03

9

31

Carr

Dylan

Ilkley Harriers

M

00:06:04

10

100

McVey

Cal

Ambleside

M

00:06:09

11

110

Aitken

Islay

Helm Hill Runners

F

00:06:10

12

34

Smith

Oliver

Kendal AC

M

00:06:15

13

59

Winder

Olesia

Leven Valley AC

F

00:06:15

14

95

Segger-Staveley

Douglas

Settle Harries

M

00:06:16

15

60

Dimitrijevic

Zak

Keighley Cravem

M

00:06:20

16

39

Duffell

Luke

Red Rose RR

M

00:06:22

17

44

Sansom

Ben

M

00:06:30

18

99

Robinson

Isaac

Howgill Harriers

M

00:06:31

19

92

Bailey

Oliver

Mercia FR

M

00:06:31

20

35

Smith

Sarah

Kendal AC

F

00:06:35

21

32

Hutinson

Ben

n/a

M

00:06:37

22

118

Teasdale

Wilfred

West Cumberland

M

00:06:38

23

87

Hamilton

Rowenna

F

00:06:42

24

98

Lucas

Gideon

M

00:06:46

25

76

Caton

Jack

M

00:06:48

26

88

Moore

James

M

00:06:50

27

25

Rawstron

Charlotte

Otley AG

F

00:06:57

28

97

Lucas

Conrad

M

00:06:59

29

115

Tipton

Matthew

M

00:07:00

30

85

Boyle

Jude

Bac Bournemouth

M

00:07:07

31

66

Harris

Jamie

Helm Hill Runners

M

00:07:09

32

84

Boyle

Taylor

Bac Bournemouth

M

00:07:13

33

24

Lannaghan

Matt

n/a

M

00:07:19

34

41

Dalgleish

Shannon

F

00:07:21

35

1

Oliver

Jack

Widmer End

M

00:07:22

36

13

Morgan

Ethan

Sheffield Tri

M

00:07:26

37

30

Smith

Mollie

Warfdale

F

00:07:34

38

17

Marsden

Alister

M

00:07:37

39

117

Hogkinson

Ben

Calder Valley

M

00:07:42

40

22

Grisedale

Finley

Helm Hill Runners

M

00:07:45

41

69

Gittins

Holly

F

00:07:45

42

74

Middleton

Theo

Horwich RMI

M

00:07:47

43

52

Todd

Louis

M

00:07:48

44

119

Farran

Laurie

M

00:07:49

45

109

Forrest

Jessica

Altrincham & Dist

F

00:07:51

46

105

Milner

Lily

Wharfedale

F

00:07:56

47

51

Todd

Millie

F

00:07:57

48

79

Clark

Lewis

Keighley Cravem

M

00:08:06

49

93

Hargreaves

Ansel

M

00:08:08

50

70

Gittins

Jessie

F

00:08:08

51

111

Channon

Elsa

F

00:08:15

52

4

Kershaw

Sam

Widmer End

M

00:08:18

53

3

Kershaw

Emily

Widmer End

F

00:09:13

54

108

Parker

Madison

Eden Runners

F

00:10:01

55

7

Newby-Tucker

Tia

F

00:14:21